TIER 1 — FOUNDATIONS
Foundations
Foundations is where the Self-Coaching Collection begins — bringing structure to the areas that shape everyday life: health, money and environment. Start with the area that needs your attention now, and build from there.
-
Health Foundations™ Health Foundations™
£44.99Health Foundations™
Guided self coaching for physical wellbeing, routines and everyday health support.
£44.99 -
Money Foundations™ Money Foundations™
£44.99Money Foundations™
Structured reflection and planning for greater financial clarity and steadier money habits.
£44.99 -
Environment Foundations™ Environment Foundations™
£44.99Environment Foundations™
Support for creating a calmer, more functional home environment.
£44.99 -
Hormonal Health™ Hormonal Health™
£33.99Hormonal Health™
Guided support for understanding cycles, symptoms and hormonal wellbeing.
£33.99 -
Health + Hormonal Health™ Bundle Health + Hormonal Health™ Bundle
£64.99Health + Hormonal Health™ Bundle
A two-book bundle for a broader view of physical and hormonal wellbeing.
£64.99 -
Foundations™ Collection Foundations™ Collection
£119.00Foundations™ Collection
Three guided Foundations editions designed to support health, money and environment together.
£119.00 -
Build Your System™